Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D10973
EK95
K2
83
64
108732
86543
9
EK52
64
kn7
Dkn652
kn8
Dkn
ED109
EK1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 2RD S+3 9 1160 38/0
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 2RD N= E 560 36/2
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT N+2 3 460 22/16
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT N+2 K 460 22/16
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3NT S+2 7 460 22/16
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3NT N+2 6 460 22/16
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3NT S+2 7 460 22/16
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT N+2 3 460 22/16
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 3NT S+2 6 460 22/16
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 3NT N+2 2 460 22/16
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 3NT S+2 2 460 22/16
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 3NT N+2 2 460 22/16
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 3NT S+2 2 460 22/16
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT N+2 6 460 22/16
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 3NT N+2 6 460 22/16
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 4 N+1 Kn 450 8/30
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 3NT N+1 6 430 5/33
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3NT S+1 7 430 5/33
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT S= 8 400 2/36
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 S+1 6 110 0/38