Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn7
95
K10872
K76
K1085
743
63
E832
E2
E62
ED954
954
9643
KDkn108
kn
Dkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 1NTD N= 4 180 38/0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö-2 D 100 34/4
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 1NT Ö-2 K 100 34/4
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 3 Ö-2 K 100 34/4
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 1NT N= 4 90 30/8
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3 Ö-1 D 50 23/15
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 23/15
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 2 Ö-1 K 50 23/15
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 1NT Ö-1 K 50 23/15
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1NT Ö-1 K 50 23/15
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 1NT Ö-1 K 50 23/15
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 2 S-1 6 -50 12/26
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 2 S-1 5 -50 12/26
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 2 S-1 6 -50 12/26
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 2 N-1 E -50 12/26
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 2 S-1 6 -50 12/26
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT Ö= K -90 5/33
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 2 Ö= K -90 5/33
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 2 S-2 3 -100 1/37
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2 N-2 E -100 1/37