Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
alla i zon
87642
9762
7
E65
Ekn93
E54
K2
kn1084
D105
kn1083
kn10853
K
K
KD
ED964
D9732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 2D Ö-2 K 500 38/0
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 2 Ö-2 3 200 36/2
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 1D S= 9 140 34/4
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 2 S+1 E 110 30/8
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 S+1 4 110 30/8
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 3 S= E 110 30/8
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 3 V-1 7 100 26/12
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 2 S= 2 90 23/15
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 2 S= 4 90 23/15
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1 S= Kn 70 19/19
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 1 S= 3 70 19/19
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 2 S-1 4 -100 13/25
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 1 S-1 Kn -100 13/25
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 2 S-1 E -100 13/25
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 2 S-1 E -100 13/25
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 2 N-2 10 -200 5/33
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S-2 Kn -200 5/33
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 N-2 Kn -200 5/33
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 S-2 8 -200 5/33
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 2 N-3 Kn -300 0/38