Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
96
2
EKDkn9873
KD
EKkn82
43
64
E1073
D
KDkn765
10
kn9652
107543
E1098
52
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4D Ö-1 5 200 40/0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 4 N= D 130 34/6
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 2 N+2 D 130 34/6
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 N+1 D 130 34/6
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 4 N= D 130 34/6
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 4 N= D 130 34/6
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 5 N-1 D -50 22/18
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 5 N-1 K -50 22/18
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 5D N-1 D -100 10/30
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 N-2 D -100 10/30
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 5D N-1 2 -100 10/30
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5D N-1 D -100 10/30
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 5D N-1 K -100 10/30
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 Ö= 5 -140 4/36
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 5D N-2 D -300 1/39
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 5D N-2 D -300 1/39