Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn75
97
E8643
D7
10832
KD10632

843
9
8
KDkn1075
EKkn92
ED64
Ekn54
92
1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 4 V-4 D 400 40/0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V-3 7 300 38/2
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö-2 4 200 35/5
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 5 Ö-2 10 200 35/5
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 5 Ö-1 2 100 32/8
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S-1 K -100 29/11
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 S-1 8 -100 29/11
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3 Ö= E -110 23/17
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö= E -110 23/17
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 1 Ö+2 9 -110 23/17
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 2 Ö+1 10 -110 23/17
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3 Ö+1 2 -130 13/27
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 13/27
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 3 Ö+1 2 -130 13/27
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö+1 9 -130 13/27
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 2 Ö+2 9 -130 13/27
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 3 Ö+1 5 -130 13/27
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 3 Ö+2 E -150 6/34
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 2 S-2 3 -200 3/37
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 3 N-2 8 -200 3/37
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 5 V= K -650 0/40