Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E105
6
EK754
EKD8
874
Kkn943
kn1062
6
kn32
10852
D8
7432
KD96
ED7
93
kn1095

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 6NT S+1 3 1470 38/2
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 6NT S+1 3 1470 38/2
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 6NT S+1 3 1470 38/2
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 6NT S= 9 1440 30/10
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner 6NT S= 4 1440 30/10
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 6NT N= 2 1440 30/10
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 6NT N= 2 1440 30/10
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 6NT S= 4 1440 30/10
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 6 N+1 5 1390 24/16
Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 5D V-5 E 1100 22/18
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT S+4 3 720 19/21
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson 3NT S+4 9 720 19/21
Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4NT S+2 9 690 15/25
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 3NT S+3 3 690 15/25
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 4 S+2 6 680 12/28
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3NT S+2 4 660 8/32
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 3NT S+2 6 660 8/32
Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 3NT S+2 3 660 8/32
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 4 N= 7 620 4/36
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 6 S-1 6 -100 1/39
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 6 S-1 6 -100 1/39