Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Väst giv
alla i zon
D73
E5
D2
KD9752
64
K62
kn109865
E8
Ekn985
10974
EK
103
K102
Dkn83
743
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 2NT V-3 7 300 40/0
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 2 V-2 4 200 37/3
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 1NT V-2 9 200 37/3
Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 N+1 E 110 34/6
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 29/11
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 3 V-1 K 100 29/11
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 29/11
Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 3 N-1 K -100 22/18
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson 2 N-1 E -100 22/18
Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 3 N-1 E -100 22/18
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+1 E -110 11/29
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 V= E -110 11/29
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 3 V= E -110 11/29
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner 2 Ö= Kn -110 11/29
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 V+1 E -110 11/29
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 Ö= Kn -110 11/29
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V+1 K -110 11/29
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 2 Ö= 4 -110 11/29
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 V+2 E -130 2/38
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 0/40