Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Syd giv
N-S i zon
1053
kn983
E1097
76
E97
KD7
D52
kn854
KDkn8
E1065
86
E93
642
42
Kkn43
KD102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 4 Ö-2 10 100 40/0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö-1 K 50 28/12
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3NT V-1 7 50 28/12
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 4 Ö-1 3 50 28/12
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö-1 K 50 28/12
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 28/12
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT V-1 7 50 28/12
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V-1 9 50 28/12
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 4 Ö-1 3 50 28/12
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V-1 8 50 28/12
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V-1 9 50 28/12
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö-1 4 50 28/12
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 Ö= K -110 16/24
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 3 Ö= K -140 14/26
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V= 7 -400 11/29
Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT V= 8 -400 11/29
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård 4 Ö= 2 -420 8/32
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 3/37
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3NT V+1 7 -430 3/37
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3NT V+1 E -430 3/37
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 3/37