Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED106
63
Kkn85
kn108
4
kn1095
D9743
KD7
kn98
ED42
62
E542
K7532
K87
E10
963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård 4 S= 9 620 40/0
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 S+3 Kn 200 36/4
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 S+2 Kn 200 36/4
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1NT Ö-2 5 200 36/4
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 3 N+1 4 170 32/8
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 3 S= Kn 140 28/12
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 S= 9 140 28/12
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 S+1 7 140 28/12
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Pass   12/28
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Pass   12/28
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson Pass   12/28
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Pass   12/28
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Pass   12/28
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Pass   12/28
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström Pass   12/28
Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Pass   12/28
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Pass   12/28
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Pass   12/28
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson Pass   12/28
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Pass   12/28
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Pass   12/28