Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
75
E92
kn9643
765
D9
K107654
8
Kkn92
10863
kn3
EK5
E1043
EKkn42
D8
D1072
D8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 V-3 7 300 157.0/1.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     300 157.0/1.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 Ö-2 7 200 147.0/11.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 4 Ö-2 E 200 147.0/11.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 4 V-2 7 200 147.0/11.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 V-2 7 200 147.0/11.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 3 V-2 7 200 147.0/11.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     200 147.0/11.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     200 147.0/11.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     200 147.0/11.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3 S+1 5 130 137.0/21.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     130 137.0/21.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 2 S+1 5 110 133.0/25.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     110 133.0/25.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 4 V-1 7 100 122.0/36.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 4 Ö-1 E 100 122.0/36.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 4 V-1 7 100 122.0/36.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4 V-1 5 100 122.0/36.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 3 V-1 7 100 122.0/36.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 2NT Ö-1 E 100 122.0/36.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     100 122.0/36.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell     100 122.0/36.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     100 122.0/36.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 1 S= 8 80 106.0/52.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     80 106.0/52.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 2 S-1 8 -100 88.0/70.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 S-1 8 -100 88.0/70.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 1 S-1 8 -100 88.0/70.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3 S-1 5 -100 88.0/70.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 1 S-1 8 -100 88.0/70.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 3 S-1 8 -100 88.0/70.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     -100 88.0/70.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -100 88.0/70.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -100 88.0/70.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -100 88.0/70.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     -100 88.0/70.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 2 V= 7 -110 69.0/89.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 2 V= 7 -110 69.0/89.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 2 V= 7 -110 69.0/89.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 2 V= 7 -110 69.0/89.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 2 V= 7 -110 69.0/89.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     -110 69.0/89.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     -110 69.0/89.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     -110 69.0/89.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 3 V+1 7 -130 58.0/100.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3 V+1 7 -130 58.0/100.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 3 Ö+1 E -130 58.0/100.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 2 V+1 E -140 39.0/119.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 3 V= 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 2 V+1 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 2 V+1 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 3 V= 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 2 V+1 5 -140 39.0/119.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 2 V+1 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 3 V= 8 -140 39.0/119.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 2 V+1 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 2 V+1 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 3 V= 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 V= 7 -140 39.0/119.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     -140 39.0/119.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -140 39.0/119.0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien     -140 39.0/119.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     -140 39.0/119.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -150 21.0/137.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -150 21.0/137.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     -170 17.0/141.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -170 17.0/141.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V+3 7 -200 12.0/146.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -200 12.0/146.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -200 12.0/146.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -300 8.0/150.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 6.0/152.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 3.0/155.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -660 3.0/155.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 3D S-3 8 -800 0.0/158.0