Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
109
104
ED73
EKkn62
Ekn
EKD3
K8642
D8
D8754
987
95
975
K632
kn652
kn10
1043

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 3D Ö-4 Kn 1100 158.0/0.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     600 156.0/2.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 2D V-2 E 500 153.0/5.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     500 153.0/5.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 3 V-4 E 400 148.0/10.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 Ö-4 3 400 148.0/10.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     400 148.0/10.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 2 V-3 E 300 140.0/18.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Gert Sass - Lars Kring 2 V-3 E 300 140.0/18.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 2 V-3 E 300 140.0/18.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     300 140.0/18.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     300 140.0/18.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 2NT V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 2NT V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 3 V-2 10 200 118.0/40.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3 Ö-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 2 V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 Ö-2 10 200 118.0/40.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 2 V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 2 Ö-2 Kn 200 118.0/40.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 2 V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 2 V-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3 Ö-2 E 200 118.0/40.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     200 118.0/40.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     200 118.0/40.0
Meit Nordling - Marise Germond Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     200 118.0/40.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     200 118.0/40.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     200 118.0/40.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     200 118.0/40.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 1D N= 7 140 100.0/58.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 2 N+2 5 130 96.0/62.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 3 N+1 5 130 96.0/62.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     130 96.0/62.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 2NT N= 9 120 90.0/68.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 1NT N+1 9 120 90.0/68.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     120 90.0/68.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 3 N= 9 110 81.0/77.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 3 N= 9 110 81.0/77.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     110 81.0/77.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     110 81.0/77.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     110 81.0/77.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     110 81.0/77.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 V-1 E 100 55.0/103.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson 2 V-1 9 100 55.0/103.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3 V-1 E 100 55.0/103.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 2 V-1 10 100 55.0/103.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT V-1 2 100 55.0/103.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 2 V-1 4 100 55.0/103.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 2 V-1 10 100 55.0/103.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 2 V-1 E 100 55.0/103.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 Ö-1 10 100 55.0/103.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 2 V-1 10 100 55.0/103.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2 V-1 E 100 55.0/103.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 2 V-1 E 100 55.0/103.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     100 55.0/103.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     100 55.0/103.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     100 55.0/103.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     100 55.0/103.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     100 55.0/103.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     100 55.0/103.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     100 55.0/103.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     100 55.0/103.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 2 N= 5 90 34.0/124.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 1 V= E -70 30.0/128.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 1 Ö= 5 -70 30.0/128.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -70 30.0/128.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 1 V+1 10 -90 25.0/133.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 2 V= E -90 25.0/133.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 3 N-1 9 -100 19.0/139.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3 N-1 2 -100 19.0/139.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3 N-1 9 -100 19.0/139.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     -100 19.0/139.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 2 V= K -110 8.0/150.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 V= E -110 8.0/150.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 2 V= 4 -110 8.0/150.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 2 V= E -110 8.0/150.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 2 V= E -110 8.0/150.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     -110 8.0/150.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     -110 8.0/150.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -300 0.0/158.0