Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
3
10963
D10742
KD10
652
KDkn54
K5
kn98
EKD10
E872
E983
3
kn9874

kn6
E76542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 6 V-2 K 100 156.0/2.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     100 156.0/2.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     100 156.0/2.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 4 Ö-1 3 50 150.0/8.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 V-1 K 50 150.0/8.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     50 150.0/8.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 3 V+1 K -170 146.0/12.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 2 V+4 K -230 144.0/14.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 5 S-4 K -400 142.0/16.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 V= K -420 117.0/41.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 4 V= 7 -420 117.0/41.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 4 Ö= E -420 117.0/41.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 Ö= Kn -420 117.0/41.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 V= K -420 117.0/41.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 4 Ö= E -420 117.0/41.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Gert Sass - Lars Kring 4 V= 3 -420 117.0/41.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -420 117.0/41.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -420 117.0/41.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -420 117.0/41.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     -420 117.0/41.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     -420 117.0/41.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     -420 117.0/41.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     -420 117.0/41.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     -420 117.0/41.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     -420 117.0/41.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     -420 117.0/41.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 V+1 4 -450 75.0/83.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 4 V+1 K -450 75.0/83.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 V+1 3 -450 75.0/83.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 75.0/83.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 V+1 3 -450 75.0/83.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 Ö+1 E -450 75.0/83.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 V+1 K -450 75.0/83.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 5 Ö= E -450 75.0/83.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö+1 E -450 75.0/83.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 4 V+1 K -450 75.0/83.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     -450 75.0/83.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -450 75.0/83.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     -450 75.0/83.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     -450 75.0/83.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -450 75.0/83.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -450 75.0/83.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     -450 75.0/83.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     -450 75.0/83.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 4 Ö+2 4 -480 33.0/125.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 4 V+2 K -480 33.0/125.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 4 Ö+2 8 -480 33.0/125.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 V+2 K -480 33.0/125.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4 Ö+2 7 -480 33.0/125.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 Ö+2 9 -480 33.0/125.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 4 Ö+2 2 -480 33.0/125.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 4 V+2 K -480 33.0/125.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 4 Ö+2 E -480 33.0/125.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4 V+2 3 -480 33.0/125.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     -480 33.0/125.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -480 33.0/125.0
Inger Martin - Katarina Eger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     -480 33.0/125.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -480 33.0/125.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -480 33.0/125.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -480 33.0/125.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -480 33.0/125.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -690 8.0/150.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 4D Ö+3 4 -890 6.0/152.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 6 V= 3 -980 2.0/156.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 6 Ö= E -980 2.0/156.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     -980 2.0/156.0