Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn1083
kn854
E73
8
E64
KD107
642
kn107
2
32
KD985
K6543
K975
E96
kn10
ED92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 S+1 K 650 157.0/1.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     650 157.0/1.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist 4 N= 9 620 136.0/22.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4 N= 3 620 136.0/22.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 N= 9 620 136.0/22.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 4 S= 10 620 136.0/22.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson 4 S= K 620 136.0/22.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     620 136.0/22.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     620 136.0/22.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     620 136.0/22.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     620 136.0/22.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     620 136.0/22.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     620 136.0/22.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson 4D Ö-3 3 500 113.0/45.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 5D V-3 E 500 113.0/45.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 5D V-3 D 500 113.0/45.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     500 113.0/45.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4D Ö-2 5 300 108.0/50.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3 S+2 K 200 106.0/52.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 2 N+2 9 170 96.0/62.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 2 N+2 E 170 96.0/62.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 2 S+2 10 170 96.0/62.0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 N+2 3 170 96.0/62.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 2 S+2 K 170 96.0/62.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     170 96.0/62.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     170 96.0/62.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     170 96.0/62.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     170 96.0/62.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 3 N= 3 140 78.0/80.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 2 N+1 5 140 78.0/80.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 2 N+1 K 140 78.0/80.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 2 N+1 K 140 78.0/80.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 3 N= 3 140 78.0/80.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     140 78.0/80.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     140 78.0/80.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     140 78.0/80.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     140 78.0/80.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N= 3 110 68.0/90.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 3D Ö-1 Kn 100 66.0/92.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 V-1 7 50 59.0/99.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 V-1 D 50 59.0/99.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     50 59.0/99.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     50 59.0/99.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     50 59.0/99.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     50 59.0/99.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Pass   52.0/106.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4 S-1 10 -100 30.0/128.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 S-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 S-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 4 S-1 Kn -100 30.0/128.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N-1 3 -100 30.0/128.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 S-1 Kn -100 30.0/128.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 S-1 10 -100 30.0/128.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 S-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-1 K -100 30.0/128.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -100 30.0/128.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -100 30.0/128.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     -100 30.0/128.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     -100 30.0/128.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -100 30.0/128.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -100 30.0/128.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     -100 30.0/128.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 N-2 K -200 5.0/153.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 N-2 2 -200 5.0/153.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad     -200 5.0/153.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     -200 5.0/153.0
Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     -300 0.0/158.0