Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD53
EK9
K64
654
108
kn107632
53
Ekn3
E6
54
ED10872
D98
kn9742
D8
kn9
K1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     420 158.0/0.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 3 Ö-2 Kn 200 153.0/5.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 4D V-1 K 200 153.0/5.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 3D Ö-1 D 200 153.0/5.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     200 153.0/5.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 1NT N+3 7 180 147.0/11.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 1NT N+3 7 180 147.0/11.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 3 N+1 4 170 143.0/15.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     170 143.0/15.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 1NT N+2 2 150 138.0/20.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT N+2 7 150 138.0/20.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     150 138.0/20.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 2 N+1 5 140 126.0/32.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 2 N+1 5 140 126.0/32.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     140 126.0/32.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     140 126.0/32.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     140 126.0/32.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     140 126.0/32.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     140 126.0/32.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     140 126.0/32.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     140 126.0/32.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 2NT N= 5 120 116.0/42.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 S= 5 110 105.0/53.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N= E 110 105.0/53.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 2 N= 5 110 105.0/53.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 2 N= 5 110 105.0/53.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 2 N= 8 110 105.0/53.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 2 N= E 110 105.0/53.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 2 N= E 110 105.0/53.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 2 S= 3 110 105.0/53.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 N= E 110 105.0/53.0
Inger Martin - Katarina Eger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     110 105.0/53.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3 S-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 3 S-1 3 -50 73.0/85.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 3 S-1 6 -50 73.0/85.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 4 S-1 E -50 73.0/85.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 N-1 E -50 73.0/85.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 3 N-1 10 -50 73.0/85.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 N-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 2 S-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 2 S-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 2 S-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2 S-1 E -50 73.0/85.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 2 N-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 2 N-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 2 S-1 5 -50 73.0/85.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -50 73.0/85.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -50 73.0/85.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     -50 73.0/85.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -50 73.0/85.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     -50 73.0/85.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -50 73.0/85.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     -50 73.0/85.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     -50 73.0/85.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 2 Ö= 2 -90 50.0/108.0
Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4 N-2 5 -100 36.0/122.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 2 N-2 D -100 36.0/122.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 S-2 3 -100 36.0/122.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 N-2 4 -100 36.0/122.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 3 S-2 5 -100 36.0/122.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 1 N-2 5 -100 36.0/122.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     -100 36.0/122.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -100 36.0/122.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     -100 36.0/122.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     -100 36.0/122.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     -100 36.0/122.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -100 36.0/122.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     -100 36.0/122.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 3 Ö= 7 -110 18.0/140.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3 Ö= 7 -110 18.0/140.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö= Kn -110 18.0/140.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3 V= K -110 18.0/140.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 2 Ö+1 7 -110 18.0/140.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 3 V= K -140 12.0/146.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 4 S-3 3 -150 7.0/151.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Gert Sass - Lars Kring 4 S-3 5 -150 7.0/151.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -150 7.0/151.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -150 7.0/151.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 4 N-4 5 -200 1.0/157.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     -200 1.0/157.0