Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
4
K9842
ED74
D52
82
107
10963
EKkn86
KDkn7
D6
Kkn82
743
E109653
Ekn53
5
109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 N+1 K 450 152.0/6.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 4 N+1 K 450 152.0/6.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 N+1 8 450 152.0/6.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 4 N+1 K 450 152.0/6.0
Inger Martin - Katarina Eger Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt     450 152.0/6.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     450 152.0/6.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     450 152.0/6.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 4 N= 7 420 124.0/34.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 N= 2 420 124.0/34.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N= 3 420 124.0/34.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Gert Sass - Lars Kring 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 N= K 420 124.0/34.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 N= 3 420 124.0/34.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     420 124.0/34.0
Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     420 124.0/34.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     420 124.0/34.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     420 124.0/34.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     420 124.0/34.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     420 124.0/34.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     420 124.0/34.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 3 N+2 K 200 97.0/61.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 2 N+3 3 200 97.0/61.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 N+2 K 200 97.0/61.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 3 N+2 8 200 97.0/61.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     200 97.0/61.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     200 97.0/61.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 2 N+2 D 170 75.0/83.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 2 N+2 K 170 75.0/83.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 3 N+1 K 170 75.0/83.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 3 N+1 3 170 75.0/83.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 2 N+2 7 170 75.0/83.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3 N+1 7 170 75.0/83.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 3 N+1 K 170 75.0/83.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 3 N+1 K 170 75.0/83.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 3 N+1 Kn 170 75.0/83.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     170 75.0/83.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     170 75.0/83.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     170 75.0/83.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     170 75.0/83.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     170 75.0/83.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     170 75.0/83.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     170 75.0/83.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld 2 N+1 K 140 49.0/109.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson 2 S+1 E 140 49.0/109.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 3 N= K 140 49.0/109.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     140 49.0/109.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     140 49.0/109.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     110 37.0/121.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     110 37.0/121.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 1NT V-1 2 100 33.0/125.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 3 Ö-1 3 100 33.0/125.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 4 N-1 K -50 20.0/138.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 S-1 10 -50 20.0/138.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 N-1 K -50 20.0/138.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 N-1 7 -50 20.0/138.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 4 N-1 K -50 20.0/138.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     -50 20.0/138.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     -50 20.0/138.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     -50 20.0/138.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     -50 20.0/138.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     -50 20.0/138.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     -50 20.0/138.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 5D N-1 3 -100 5.0/153.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4D N-1 Kn -100 5.0/153.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 N-2 K -100 5.0/153.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     -100 5.0/153.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 3 S-3 E -150 0.0/158.0