Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KDkn3
10732
2
5432
E10976
K85
D9
Dkn6
8542
ED96
E86
EK

kn4
Kkn107543
10987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 6RD V-2 2 600 158.0/0.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 6D V-3 6 500 143.0/15.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 6D V-3 3 500 143.0/15.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 6D V-3 3 500 143.0/15.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 6D V-3 2 500 143.0/15.0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck     500 143.0/15.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     500 143.0/15.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 5D V-2 2 300 123.0/35.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 6D V-2 2 300 123.0/35.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5D V-2 2 300 123.0/35.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 5D V-2 2 300 123.0/35.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 6NTD Ö-2 10 300 123.0/35.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     300 123.0/35.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     200 116.0/42.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 6 V-3 2 150 113.0/45.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 6 V-3 2 150 113.0/45.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 5 V-2 2 100 93.0/65.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4D V-1 3 100 93.0/65.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 5 V-2 3 100 93.0/65.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 5 V-2 7 100 93.0/65.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 6 V-2 3 100 93.0/65.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 5 V-2 2 100 93.0/65.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 5 V-2 2 100 93.0/65.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 5 V-2 2 100 93.0/65.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     100 93.0/65.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     100 93.0/65.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     100 93.0/65.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     100 93.0/65.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     100 93.0/65.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     100 93.0/65.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     100 93.0/65.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     100 93.0/65.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     100 93.0/65.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     100 93.0/65.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius 5 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 4 V-1 3 50 45.0/113.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 5 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 4 V-1 3 50 45.0/113.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 V-1 2 50 45.0/113.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     50 45.0/113.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     50 45.0/113.0
Meit Nordling - Marise Germond Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg     50 45.0/113.0
Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell     50 45.0/113.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     50 45.0/113.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     50 45.0/113.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     50 45.0/113.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     50 45.0/113.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     50 45.0/113.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     50 45.0/113.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     50 45.0/113.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     50 45.0/113.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     -150 14.0/144.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     -400 12.0/146.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 4 V= 2 -420 9.0/149.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 4 V= 2 -420 9.0/149.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5.0/153.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     -430 5.0/153.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3D S-3 E -800 2.0/156.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     -1400 0.0/158.0