Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D42
D
Kkn42
K10862
103
Ekn654
1063
kn73
EK96
109873
97
54
kn875
K2
ED85
ED9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Naess - Per Naess 3NT S+2 4 460 48.0/0.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3NT N+1 3 430 35.0/13.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT S+1 6 430 35.0/13.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S+1 5 430 35.0/13.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3NT S+1 5 430 35.0/13.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT S+1 5 430 35.0/13.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT S+1 4 430 35.0/13.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3NT S+1 6 430 35.0/13.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 4 S= 4 420 22.0/26.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2NT S+2 4 180 19.0/29.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 1NT S+3 E 180 19.0/29.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 S+1 E 170 16.0/32.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 2 S+1 10 110 12.0/36.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3 S= 10 110 12.0/36.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3 S= 10 110 12.0/36.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3 V-1 K 50 8.0/40.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 6.0/42.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT S-2 4 -100 3.0/45.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 S-2 10 -100 3.0/45.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3NT V+1 4 -430 0.0/48.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant     - 30.2/-