Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K2
EKD93
KD94
E8
1087
1087
E108
kn953
ED63
kn52
65
D1074
kn954
64
kn732
K62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3NT S+2 10 460 47.0/1.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Christina Naess - Per Naess 5NT N= E 460 47.0/1.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT N+1 3 430 36.0/12.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N+1 4 430 36.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT N+1 6 430 36.0/12.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3NT N+1 6 430 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 4 430 36.0/12.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT S+1 3 430 36.0/12.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3NT S+1 3 430 36.0/12.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3NT N+1 6 430 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3NT N+1 4 430 36.0/12.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 1 N+4 7 200 26.0/22.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2NT N+2 4 180 24.0/24.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 3 S+1 3 170 19.0/29.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 1 N+3 6 170 19.0/29.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 2 N+2 3 170 19.0/29.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 2 N+2 6 170 19.0/29.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 2 N+3 E 150 14.0/34.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1 N+2 6 140 10.0/38.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 1 N+2 3 140 10.0/38.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 1 N+2 6 140 10.0/38.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3 N+1 4 130 6.0/42.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S-1 3 -50 3.0/45.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 N-1 6 -50 3.0/45.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 S-2 9 -100 0.0/48.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz     - -/28.0