Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn7
ED65
KD953
5
K10982
K
Ekn107
984
6543
kn102
82
kn762
E
98743
64
EKD103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 N+1 6 650 34.0/14.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 4 S+1 4 650 34.0/14.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 4 S+1 9 650 34.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 4 N+1 6 650 34.0/14.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 S+1 E 650 34.0/14.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 2 650 34.0/14.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 4 S+1 9 650 34.0/14.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 S+1 8 650 34.0/14.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 4 S+1 2 650 34.0/14.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 S+1 E 650 34.0/14.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 S+1 9 650 34.0/14.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N+1 6 650 34.0/14.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 5 S= 9 650 34.0/14.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 N+1 3 650 34.0/14.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Christina Naess - Per Naess 4 S+1 10 650 34.0/14.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 S= 8 620 16.0/32.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 S= 10 620 16.0/32.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 S= 2 620 16.0/32.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N= 6 600 12.0/36.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 2 V-3 5 300 10.0/38.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 S+3 10 200 6.0/42.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 S+2 9 200 6.0/42.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3 S+2 2 200 6.0/42.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT N-2 6 -200 1.0/47.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 6 S-2 E -200 1.0/47.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz     - -/28.0