Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E7
643
82
D108532
10642
10852
K643
kn
KD93
KD7
Ekn9
E97
kn85
Ekn9
D1075
K64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 3NTD Ö-3 K 800 48.0/0.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 2NT Ö-5 4 500 46.0/2.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT Ö-4 7 400 44.0/4.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 3NT Ö-3 5 300 42.0/6.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-2 5 200 37.0/11.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3NT Ö-2 5 200 37.0/11.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT Ö-2 9 200 37.0/11.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 V-2 2 200 37.0/11.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 4 Ö-1 5 100 30.0/18.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2NT Ö-1 7 100 30.0/18.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 1NT Ö-1 7 100 30.0/18.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö= 7 -90 25.0/23.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 1NT Ö= 5 -90 25.0/23.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 2NT Ö= 5 -120 19.0/29.0
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 19.0/29.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 19.0/29.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 19.0/29.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1 Ö+2 5 -140 14.0/34.0
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 10.0/38.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 S-3 Kn -150 10.0/38.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 2NT Ö+1 E -150 10.0/38.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 Ö+3 E -170 6.0/42.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö= 5 -600 4.0/44.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö= 4 -620 1.0/47.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 4 Ö= 9 -620 1.0/47.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård     - 20.8/-