Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn964
8
Kkn65
EK86
K1085
76543
108
97
32
Dkn92
D43
kn432
ED7
EK10
E972
D105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 6NT S= 7 1440 43.0/5.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 6NT S= 10 1440 43.0/5.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 6NT S= 7 1440 43.0/5.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 6NT S= 10 1440 43.0/5.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 6NT S= 7 1440 43.0/5.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Christina Naess - Per Naess 6NT S= 3 1440 43.0/5.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N+2 4 660 33.0/15.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT S+2 8 660 33.0/15.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT S+2 5 660 33.0/15.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3NT S+2 9 660 33.0/15.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 4 N+1 D 650 28.0/20.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT S+1 3 630 23.0/25.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 3NT S+1 5 630 23.0/25.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NT S+1 5 630 23.0/25.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT S+1 7 630 23.0/25.0
Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 5 S= 8 600 18.0/30.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 2NT S+3 5 210 16.0/32.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 2 N= 2 90 14.0/34.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 5 N-1 3 -100 7.0/41.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 6NT S-1 5 -100 7.0/41.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 6 N-1 D -100 7.0/41.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 6 N-1 D -100 7.0/41.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 6 S-1 7 -100 7.0/41.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 6NT S-1 7 -100 7.0/41.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 6NT S-2 8 -200 0.0/48.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta     - -/27.7