Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn853
Dkn107
53
94
K62
3
EKkn10862
D2
1094
E8654

107653
D7
K92
D974
EKkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NTD S= Kn 750 48.0/0.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3NT S+1 E 630 46.0/2.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 4 N= E 620 44.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 3NT S= E 600 40.0/8.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT S= K 600 40.0/8.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT S= Kn 600 40.0/8.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 4D V-3 D 500 36.0/12.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 1NT S+3 D 180 31.0/17.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2NT S+2 E 180 31.0/17.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2NT S+2 K 180 31.0/17.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1NT S+3 E 180 31.0/17.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2NT S+1 E 150 22.0/26.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 1NT S+2 E 150 22.0/26.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 V-3 D 150 22.0/26.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 V-3 9 150 22.0/26.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2NT S+1 E 150 22.0/26.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 3 N= 7 140 16.0/32.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 V-2 4 100 11.0/37.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-2 D 100 11.0/37.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V-2 8 100 11.0/37.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Christina Naess - Per Naess 3 V-2 D 100 11.0/37.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 V-1 D 50 6.0/42.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3NT N-1 5 -100 4.0/44.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N-2 E -200 2.0/46.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 4 N-4 E -400 0.0/48.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder     - 25.1/-