Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn4
Ekn75
98
E10743
ED10
K10632
Dkn
KD2
K87
D
K106542
985
96532
984
E73
kn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 V-3 4 300 48.0/0.0
Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 V-2 E 200 42.0/6.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3NT V-2 3 200 42.0/6.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT V-2 4 200 42.0/6.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT V-2 4 200 42.0/6.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Christina Naess - Per Naess 3NT V-2 3 200 42.0/6.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 3NT V-1 3 100 33.0/15.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 5 V-1 E 100 33.0/15.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3NT V-1 3 100 33.0/15.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT V-1 3 100 33.0/15.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1NT V= 3 -90 28.0/20.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 N-2 D -100 26.0/22.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2NT V= 3 -120 23.0/25.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 1NT V+1 3 -120 23.0/25.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3 Ö+1 2 -130 20.0/28.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 2 S-3 D -150 17.0/31.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3 Ö+2 2 -150 17.0/31.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 14.0/34.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 3NT V= 2 -600 8.0/40.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 3NT V= 5 -600 8.0/40.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3NT V= 5 -600 8.0/40.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 3NT V= 5 -600 8.0/40.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3NT Ö= 5 -600 8.0/40.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 1.0/47.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 3NT V+1 4 -630 1.0/47.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta     - -/27.7