Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
952
EKDkn8653
5
2
KD1064
97
K
D10873
E3
104
EDkn842
K65
kn87
2
109763
Ekn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 5D Ö-2 E 300 46.0/2.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5D Ö-2 2 300 46.0/2.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5D Ö-2 E 300 46.0/2.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 N= E 140 42.0/6.0
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 V-2 E 100 40.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 5 V-1 5 50 37.0/11.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 4 V-1 E 50 37.0/11.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 4 S-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 5 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 4 N-1 E -50 24.0/24.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Naess - Per Naess 4 N-1 2 -50 24.0/24.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 4D N-1 E -100 8.0/40.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 N-2 E -100 8.0/40.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 5 N-2 E -100 8.0/40.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 5 N-2 E -100 8.0/40.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 5 N-2 E -100 8.0/40.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 5D N-2 E -300 1.0/47.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5D N-2 E -300 1.0/47.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland     - -/18.1