Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD1042
10753
K874
Ekn9875
4
Dkn
KD108
3
EK96
E109
Ekn542
6
Dkn82
6532
9763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 6NT Ö-3 2 150 47.0/1.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 7 Ö-3 8 150 47.0/1.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 6 Ö-2 6 100 44.0/4.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 Ö-1 6 50 40.0/8.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3NT Ö-1 2 50 40.0/8.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 Ö-1 3 50 40.0/8.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 5 Ö= 6 -400 35.0/13.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 5 Ö= 6 -400 35.0/13.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 5 Ö+1 6 -420 28.0/20.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 5 Ö+1 6 -420 28.0/20.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 5 Ö+1 6 -420 28.0/20.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 Ö+1 D -420 28.0/20.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 5 Ö+1 6 -420 28.0/20.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT Ö+1 D -430 17.0/31.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3NT Ö+1 D -430 17.0/31.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 17.0/31.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 17.0/31.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 17.0/31.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 17.0/31.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.0/43.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.0/43.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT Ö+2 D -460 5.0/43.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.0/43.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT Ö+2 D -460 5.0/43.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.0/43.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess     - 18.1/-