Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D9654
kn62
kn76
42
Kkn8
104
KD54
Ekn108
103
EK953
10982
K6
E72
D87
E3
D9753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 4 Ö-3 E 150 48.0/0.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V-2 4 100 45.0/3.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 5D V-1 D 100 45.0/3.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 2NT V-1 5 50 42.0/6.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 2 V= 4 -90 40.0/8.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 1NT S-2 K -100 37.0/11.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT S-2 10 -100 37.0/11.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 Ö+1 2 -110 31.0/17.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 2 Ö+1 3 -110 31.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 1 Ö+1 2 -110 31.0/17.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 3 V= 2 -110 31.0/17.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 V+2 4 -130 23.0/25.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 3 Ö+1 2 -130 23.0/25.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 Ö+2 7 -130 23.0/25.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 2 V+2 4 -130 23.0/25.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT V+2 4 -150 16.0/32.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 2 N-3 E -150 16.0/32.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 N-3 10 -150 16.0/32.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 2 V+4 4 -170 9.0/39.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 Ö+1 E -170 9.0/39.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3 Ö+1 E -170 9.0/39.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 V+2 E -170 9.0/39.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT V= 4 -400 4.0/44.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö= E -420 2.0/46.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT V+1 5 -430 0.0/48.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess     - 18.1/-