Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
alla i zon
K96
Kkn105
4
E9874
Ekn1085
96
EK96
65
43
D
D108753
K1032
D72
E87432
kn2
Dkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 4 S+1 E 650 47.0/1.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 4 S+1 E 650 47.0/1.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 4 S= K 620 37.0/11.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 S= E 620 37.0/11.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5D V-1 K 200 28.0/20.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+2 E 170 19.0/29.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 S+2 K 170 19.0/29.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3 S+1 K 170 19.0/29.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 3 S+1 K 170 19.0/29.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 2 S+2 E 170 19.0/29.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S+1 E 170 19.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 3 S+1 E 170 19.0/29.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S+2 E 170 19.0/29.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 2 S+1 E 140 10.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 5 Ö-1 D 100 8.0/40.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 S-1 E -100 6.0/42.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 4 V= K -130 2.0/46.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 V+1 5 -130 2.0/46.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 V= E -130 2.0/46.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess     - 18.1/-