Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
N-S i zon
9862
Kkn62
Dkn85
10
Ekn10743
E85
764
9
K5
10974
K102
Kkn83
D
D3
E93
ED76542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 4 V-4 10 200 47.0/1.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 V-4 10 200 47.0/1.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 V-3 10 150 42.0/6.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 V-3 10 150 42.0/6.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 3 V-3 10 150 42.0/6.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 2 S+1 E 110 32.0/16.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 2 S+1 4 110 32.0/16.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3 S= E 110 32.0/16.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3 S= 3 110 32.0/16.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 2 S+1 E 110 32.0/16.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 E 110 32.0/16.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3 S= E 110 32.0/16.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3 V-2 10 100 23.0/25.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 3 Ö-2 10 100 23.0/25.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 S= E 90 19.0/29.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S= 7 90 19.0/29.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V-1 10 50 15.0/33.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 3 V-1 10 50 15.0/33.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 S-1 E -100 8.0/40.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 3 S-1 E -100 8.0/40.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3 S-1 7 -100 8.0/40.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 S-1 E -100 8.0/40.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 N-1 5 -100 8.0/40.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 S-2 7 -200 2.0/46.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 4D S-2 E -500 0.0/48.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg     - 20.1/-