Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K943
864
D
Kkn762
EDkn8
Dkn7532
9
ED
75

Ekn106543
10943
1062
EK109
K872
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 6NTD V-3 2 500 48.0/0.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5D Ö-2 E 300 46.0/2.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT V-4 2 200 42.0/6.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3NT V-4 6 200 42.0/6.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3NT V-4 2 200 42.0/6.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3 V-3 3 150 33.0/15.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 2 V-3 4 150 33.0/15.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 5 Ö-3 E 150 33.0/15.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 3 V-3 2 150 33.0/15.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Christina Naess - Per Naess 3NT V-3 2 150 33.0/15.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 V-3 D 150 33.0/15.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 2 N= E 110 26.0/22.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V-2 2 100 20.0/28.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 4 V-2 4 100 20.0/28.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT V-2 2 100 20.0/28.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 5 Ö-2 E 100 20.0/28.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 3NT V-2 6 100 20.0/28.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3NT V-1 6 50 9.0/39.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V-1 3 50 9.0/39.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1 V-1 D 50 9.0/39.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 V-1 2 50 9.0/39.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3NT V-1 6 50 9.0/39.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 2 V-1 D 50 9.0/39.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 1 V= D -80 2.0/46.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3 Ö+1 8 -130 0.0/48.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder     - 25.1/-