Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-02-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-02-13

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.02.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
K953
4
KD863
E84
1076
Kkn98
kn9
kn632
E8
E107632
52
K75
Dkn42
D5
E1074
D109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 S= K 620 33/3
Maud Diamant - Lena Silvén Inger Magnusson - Elizabeth Munck 4 S= K 620 33/3
Lars Appelin - Inga Alvin Olle Billström - Evy Gustafsson 4 S= K 620 33/3
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Gunvor Liedberg - Inga Skoog 4 S= K 620 33/3
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 2 S+3 8 200 27/9
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Bengt Eklind - Monica Lindstedt 4 Ö-2 5 200 27/9
May-Britt Danielsson - Rune Strand Harry Hultefors - Monica Härdner 3 S+1 8 170 19/17
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Åke Falkunge - Tomoko Hansen 3 N+1 E 170 19/17
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Eivor Engdahl - Inga Fieber 3 S+1 8 170 19/17
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Jan Christiernin - Jan Jeppsson 3 N+1 5 170 19/17
Rune Björk - Inga Sandberg Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3 N+1 E 170 19/17
Sassa Sandberg - Mona Hellingh Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 2 S+2 K 170 19/17
Emmy van Otterdijk - Marie Barrymore Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 N+1 5 130 8/28
Karen Carlberg - Sture Carlberg Ann-Christine Brask - Josef Jawitz 4 N= E 130 8/28
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-Mari Tiblin Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 3 N+1 E 130 8/28
Christer Svensson - Inga Noring Gunilla Lindesvärd - Ann Wall 3 N+1 E 130 8/28
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Per Skoglund - Hubert Thorson 4 N= E 130 8/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Lars Ekmark 4 Ö-1 E 100 2/34
Ulla Jender - Mona Kronekvist Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 5 N-1 E -100 0/36