Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-02-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-02-13

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.02.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn108753
84

Kkn76
E9642
Kkn106
E932
K
E975
KD754
D85

D32
kn1086
E109432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V-3 D 300 36/0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT Ö-2 2 200 32/4
Karen Carlberg - Sture Carlberg Emmy van Otterdijk - Marie Barrymore 5 Ö-2 E 200 32/4
Åke Falkunge - Tomoko Hansen Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 6 V-2 8 200 32/4
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Harry Hultefors - Monica Härdner 4 V-1 4 100 26/10
Christer Svensson - Inga Noring Eivor Engdahl - Inga Fieber 4 V-1 7 100 26/10
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner 6 Ö-1 E 100 26/10
Inger Magnusson - Elizabeth Munck Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 3 N-1 D -100 22/14
Gunvor Liedberg - Inga Skoog Lars Appelin - Inga Alvin 2NT Ö+2 Kn -180 20/16
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-Mari Tiblin Gunilla Lindesvärd - Ann Wall 3NT Ö= 2 -600 16/20
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 5 Ö= E -600 16/20
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Rune Björk - Inga Sandberg 3NT Ö= 9 -600 16/20
May-Britt Danielsson - Rune Strand Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 4 V= 10 -620 10/26
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Olle Billström - Evy Gustafsson 4 V= 6 -620 10/26
Sassa Sandberg - Mona Hellingh Per Skoglund - Hubert Thorson 4 V= D -620 10/26
Ann-Christine Brask - Josef Jawitz Ulla Jender - Mona Kronekvist 5 V= 7 -650 3/33
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Bengt Eklind - Monica Lindstedt 4 V+1 D -650 3/33
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Nils-Erik Strömberg - Lars Ekmark 4 V+1 D -650 3/33
Jan Christiernin - Jan Jeppsson Maud Diamant - Lena Silvén 4 V+1 D -650 3/33