Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 20

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
D
E72
K8753
E1085
763
1053
E4
KD432
K9542
kn986
D109
kn
Ekn108
KD4
kn62
976

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N89889
S89889
Ö43553
V43554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch 2D Ö-4 3 1100 26.0/0.0
Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 3NT S+1 2 630 23.0/3.0
Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson 3NT N+1 6 630 23.0/3.0
Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 2NT Ö-3 8 300 20.0/6.0
Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen 2 V-2 D 200 18.0/8.0
Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin 1NT N+2 5 150 15.0/11.0
Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén 1NT N+2 Kn 150 15.0/11.0
Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 2 N+2 8 130 11.0/15.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik 2 N+2 Kn 130 11.0/15.0
Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson 2NT S= 10 120 6.0/20.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 2NT S= 3 120 6.0/20.0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt 1NT N+1 Kn 120 6.0/20.0
Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen Per Schullström - Lena Schullström 4 N-1 Kn -100 1.0/25.0
Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 2NT S-1 10 -100 1.0/25.0
Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson     - 14.0/-