Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 14

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn1062
Ekn5
D2
Kkn96
KD84
K3
EKkn
E1052
5
876
109743
D743
E973
D10942
865
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N54787
S55887
Ö88456
V88556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg 3 Ö-2 8 100 26.0/0.0
Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson 2NT V= 2 -120 22.0/4.0
Per Schullström - Lena Schullström Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt 2NT V= Kn -120 22.0/4.0
Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 1NT V+1 6 -120 22.0/4.0
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson 2NT V+1 6 -150 16.0/10.0
Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt 2NT V+1 Kn -150 16.0/10.0
Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch 1NT V+2 6 -150 16.0/10.0
Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt 2NT V+2 6 -180 8.0/18.0
Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund 2NT V+2 2 -180 8.0/18.0
Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman 2NT V+2 6 -180 8.0/18.0
Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen 2NT V+2 Kn -180 8.0/18.0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir 1NT V+3 10 -180 8.0/18.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 2NT V+3 4 -210 2.0/24.0
Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 3NT V+1 Kn -430 0.0/26.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow     - 12.6/-