Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 24

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
3
kn9732
74
Kkn943
K72
KD8
E8
ED752
E10865

Kkn10532
108
Dkn94
E10654
D96
6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N42723
S43724
Ö8106119
V9106119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3NT V-1 7 50 38.0/2.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 6 V-1 3 50 38.0/2.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 5 Ö-1 6 50 38.0/2.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 4 Ö= E -130 34.0/6.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 32.0/8.0
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 2NT V+2 2 -180 30.0/10.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 2 V+3 3 -200 28.0/12.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT V= 2 -400 25.0/15.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 3NT V= 2 -400 25.0/15.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 4 Ö= 6 -420 21.0/19.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 4 Ö= 6 -420 21.0/19.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3NT V+1 2 -430 12.0/28.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 3NT V+1 2 -430 12.0/28.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn 3NT V+1 3 -430 12.0/28.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3NT V+1 3 -430 12.0/28.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3NT V+1 3 -430 12.0/28.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3NT V+1 7 -430 12.0/28.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 3NT V+1 2 -430 12.0/28.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 4 V+1 9 -450 4.0/36.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3NT V+2 4 -460 2.0/38.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 4D S-3 E -500 0.0/40.0