Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 23

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD983
KD
D4
K1053
10752
97
K102
Dkn92
Ekn64
kn106
kn963
E4

E85432
E875
876

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N871077
S871067
Ö45366
V45366
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 N+1 E 650 38.0/2.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 4 S+1 2 650 38.0/2.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 4 S+1 9 650 38.0/2.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 4 S= 2 620 34.0/6.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn 3NT N= 6 600 31.0/9.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 3NT N= 6 600 31.0/9.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 3 S+1 2 170 27.0/13.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 2 S+2 7 170 27.0/13.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 1D N= 6 160 24.0/16.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 3 S= D 140 21.0/19.0
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 3 S= 9 140 21.0/19.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 1NT S+1 9 120 17.0/23.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 2NT N= 6 120 17.0/23.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 2 N+1 5 110 14.0/26.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 2 V-1 K 100 12.0/28.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 1 N= 6 80 10.0/30.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 4 S-1 2 -100 5.0/35.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 1NT N-1 4 -100 5.0/35.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 4 S-1 2 -100 5.0/35.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3NT N-1 4 -100 5.0/35.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3 N-2 3 -200 0.0/40.0