Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 22

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn42
Ekn103
KD7
D95
K85
K86
9842
1072
10963
D54
65
EKkn4
ED7
972
Ekn103
863

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N68867
S68867
Ö65465
V65465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 3NT S= 4 400 40.0/0.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 1NT N+2 10 150 37.0/3.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 2NT N+1 E 150 37.0/3.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 3 N= E 140 33.0/7.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 2 N+1 E 140 33.0/7.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 1NT N+1 4 120 29.0/11.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 1NT S+1 5 120 29.0/11.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 1 N+1 E 110 23.0/17.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg 2 S+1 5 110 23.0/17.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 1 S+1 9 110 23.0/17.0
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 3 N= E 110 23.0/17.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 2 S= 5 90 16.0/24.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 2 N= 2 90 16.0/24.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 1NT S= 9 90 16.0/24.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 1 N= E 80 12.0/28.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3NT N-1 4 -50 6.0/34.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 2 S-1 6 -50 6.0/34.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn 2 S-1 5 -50 6.0/34.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin 2 N-1 E -50 6.0/34.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 3NT N-1 E -50 6.0/34.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 4 N-3 E -150 0.0/40.0