Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 2

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK984
E104
74
K105
Dkn5
Dkn86
K10983
9
107
K9753
kn2
8643
632
2
ED65
EDkn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D Ö-6 1400
 NT
N11851110
S11861210
Ö25712
V25712
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 3NT N+3 10 690 39.0/1.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 3NT N+3 3 690 39.0/1.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 N+2 Kn 680 36.0/4.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 3NT N+2 3 660 32.0/8.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg 3NT N+2 3 660 32.0/8.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 3NT N+2 4 660 32.0/8.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 4 N+1 Kn 650 27.0/13.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin 4 N+1 3 650 27.0/13.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3NT S+1 8 630 24.0/16.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 4 N= Kn 620 21.0/19.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 4 N= Kn 620 21.0/19.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3NT N= 3 600 13.0/27.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT N= 7 600 13.0/27.0
Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson 3NT N= 3 600 13.0/27.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 3NT N= Kn 600 13.0/27.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 3NT N= 2 600 13.0/27.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3NT N= 3 600 13.0/27.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 2NT N+1 3 150 5.0/35.0
Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 2NT N+1 7 150 5.0/35.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 2NT N= 3 120 2.0/38.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 3NT N-1 3 -100 0.0/40.0