Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K109
K65
D1096
EKD
D76
D4
543
109873
8542
E1093
kn87
kn6
Ekn3
kn872
EK2
542

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 460
 NT
N911111011
S911111011
Ö42232
V42232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 3NT N+2 3 460 38.0/12.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 3NT N+2 3 460 38.0/12.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 3NT N+2 10 460 38.0/12.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 3NT N+2 3 460 38.0/12.0
Lena Engman - Anita Brynje Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N+2 8 460 38.0/12.0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N+2 3 460 38.0/12.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N+2 9 460 38.0/12.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 3NT N+2 3 460 38.0/12.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 3NT N+1 6 430 14.0/36.0
Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 3NT N+1 3 430 14.0/36.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 3NT N+1 7 430 14.0/36.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT N+1 3 430 14.0/36.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N+1 4 430 14.0/36.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 3NT N+1 3 430 14.0/36.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N+1 5 430 14.0/36.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT N+1 9 430 14.0/36.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3NT N+1 7 430 14.0/36.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 3NT N+1 9 430 14.0/36.0
Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling Simon Hult - Per Molin 3NT N+1 4 430 14.0/36.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 3NT N= 5 400 2.0/48.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 2 S+1 D 140 0.0/50.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström     - -/27.5