Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Nord giv
alla i zon
9
K62
ED8432
KDkn
EKD2
Dkn98
95
1085
kn8763
E1074
kn
976
1054
53
K1076
E432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N1010344
S1010344
Ö32993
V32993
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 4D V-1 K 200 49.0/1.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4D Ö-1 K 200 49.0/1.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 4 N+2 E 170 45.0/5.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 N+2 E 170 45.0/5.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 3 N+2 4 150 41.0/9.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 N+1 Kn 150 41.0/9.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin 2 N+2 3 130 25.0/25.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth 3 N+1 3 130 25.0/25.0
Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 N+1 7 130 25.0/25.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N+1 Kn 130 25.0/25.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 N+1 7 130 25.0/25.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N+1 7 130 25.0/25.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Simon Hult - Per Molin 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 4 N= 7 130 25.0/25.0
Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 4 N= 3 130 25.0/25.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 5 N-1 3 -100 9.0/41.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 N-1 3 -100 9.0/41.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 3 Ö= K -140 4.0/46.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 3 Ö= 4 -140 4.0/46.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 3 Ö= 7 -140 4.0/46.0
Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 2 Ö+2 7 -170 0.0/50.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman     - 18.6/-