Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1053
kn10
Ekn83
10874
2
E954
D964
K965
ED987
K7632
107
D
Kkn64
D8
K52
Ekn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N76356
S76356
Ö661077
V661077
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 1NT S+1 4 120 50.0/0.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 4 Ö-2 D 100 48.0/2.0
Lena Engman - Anita Brynje Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 4 Ö-1 3 50 45.0/5.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 4 Ö-1 2 50 45.0/5.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 2 N-1 7 -50 41.0/9.0
Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin 1NT N-1 6 -50 41.0/9.0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 1NT V+1 8 -120 37.0/13.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT V+1 10 -120 37.0/13.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 26.0/24.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 V+1 3 -140 26.0/24.0
Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 3 Ö= Kn -140 26.0/24.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+1 8 -140 26.0/24.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad 2 Ö+1 2 -140 26.0/24.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 Ö= E -140 26.0/24.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 2 Ö+1 D -140 26.0/24.0
Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman 3 Ö= 2 -140 26.0/24.0
Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 Ö+1 3 -140 26.0/24.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 1NT S-3 6 -150 16.0/34.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 2 Ö+2 8 -170 9.0/41.0
Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 3 Ö+1 2 -170 9.0/41.0
Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 3 Ö+1 3 -170 9.0/41.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 Ö+1 3 -170 9.0/41.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 Ö+1 2 -170 9.0/41.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Simon Hult - Per Molin 3 Ö+1 D -170 9.0/41.0
Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld 3 N-4 D -200 2.0/48.0
Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö= 2 -420 0.0/50.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson     - -/23.9