Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 18

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn964
972
982
932
D3
Dkn865
KD65
84
EK875
K104
kn
kn1065
102
E3
E10743
EKD7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N67455
S67455
Ö76988
V76978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 4D V-2 2 300 92.0/2.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 3NTD V-2 9 300 92.0/2.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 5D V-2 9 300 92.0/2.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 3 V-4 9 200 88.0/6.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 4 V-2 9 100 78.0/16.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 4 V-2 9 100 78.0/16.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt 4 V-2 9 100 78.0/16.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3 Ö-2 E 100 78.0/16.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3NTD V-1 9 100 78.0/16.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 4 V-2 4 100 78.0/16.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3NTD V-1 2 100 78.0/16.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 4 V-2 3 100 78.0/16.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 4 V-2 2 100 78.0/16.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 3 Ö-1 E 50 50.0/44.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 4 V-1 2 50 50.0/44.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 4 V-1 2 50 50.0/44.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 4 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 V-1 2 50 50.0/44.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 3 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 50.0/44.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3 Ö-1 E 50 50.0/44.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 4 V-1 8 50 50.0/44.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 3 V-1 2 50 50.0/44.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 3 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 4 V-1 8 50 50.0/44.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 V-1 2 50 50.0/44.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 4 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 3NT V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 3 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 3NT V-1 6 50 50.0/44.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 3 V-1 3 50 50.0/44.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3 V-1 9 50 50.0/44.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 2 V= 9 -110 29.0/65.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 2 Ö= 10 -110 29.0/65.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 2NT V= 9 -120 26.0/68.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 3 V= 9 -140 17.0/77.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 2 V+1 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3 V= 8 -140 17.0/77.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/77.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 3 N-2 E -200 8.0/86.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 3D S-2 4 -500 4.0/90.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 3D S-2 D -500 4.0/90.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3D N-2 E -500 4.0/90.0
Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3D V= 9 -530 0.0/94.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell     - 28.4/-