Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 17

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
875
432
98743
74
KD6
E76
KD6
EKD3
104
K10985
Ekn102
82
Ekn932
Dkn
5
kn10965

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N31030
S31040
Ö101212812
V101212812
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 6 V-3 9 150 94.0/0.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 6NT V-2 7 100 92.0/2.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 6 V-1 7 50 89.0/5.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 6 Ö-1 5 50 89.0/5.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 2NT V+5 8 -270 86.0/8.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 3NT V= 3 -400 84.0/10.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 3NT V+1 3 -430 81.0/13.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3NT V+1 4 -430 81.0/13.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 5 Ö= 5 -450 69.0/25.0
Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 69.0/25.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 4 Ö+1 5 -450 69.0/25.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 4 V+1 9 -450 69.0/25.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 V+1 8 -450 69.0/25.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 4 Ö+1 6 -450 69.0/25.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 4 Ö+1 5 -450 69.0/25.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 69.0/25.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 5 V= 7 -450 69.0/25.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 69.0/25.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 3NT V+2 9 -460 52.0/42.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 3NT V+2 8 -460 52.0/42.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3NT V+2 9 -460 52.0/42.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3NT V+2 3 -460 52.0/42.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3NT V+2 5 -460 52.0/42.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3NT V+2 8 -460 52.0/42.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3NT V+2 9 -460 52.0/42.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 4 V+2 7 -480 39.0/55.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 5 Ö+1 Kn -480 39.0/55.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 V+2 5 -480 39.0/55.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 5 Ö+1 5 -480 39.0/55.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 5 Ö+1 5 -480 39.0/55.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 4 Ö+2 5 -480 39.0/55.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 3NT V+3 7 -490 23.0/71.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3NT V+3 3 -490 23.0/71.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3NT V+3 9 -490 23.0/71.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt 3NT V+3 9 -490 23.0/71.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3NT V+3 9 -490 23.0/71.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3NT V+3 9 -490 23.0/71.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 3NT V+3 5 -490 23.0/71.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3NT V+3 5 -490 23.0/71.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3NT V+3 3 -490 23.0/71.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 3NT V+3 7 -490 23.0/71.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 3NT V+4 5 -520 7.0/87.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 3NT V+4 8 -520 7.0/87.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3NT V+4 3 -520 7.0/87.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3NT V+4 9 -520 7.0/87.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 3NT V+4 8 -520 7.0/87.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 3NT V+4 7 -520 7.0/87.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 6 Ö= E -980 0.0/94.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell     - 28.4/-