Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 16

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D
EDkn7642
652
Dkn
1083
K83
D84
10763
Kkn962
1095
kn3
K42
E754

EK1097
E985

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N8111178
S8111278
Ö42165
V42145
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 6 N= 9 980 94.0/0.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 N+2 2 480 85.0/9.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 4 N+2 Kn 480 85.0/9.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 4 N+2 2 480 85.0/9.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 4 N+2 2 480 85.0/9.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 4 N+2 Kn 480 85.0/9.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 4 N+2 9 480 85.0/9.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 N+2 10 480 85.0/9.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4 N+2 2 480 85.0/9.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 N+1 2 450 64.0/30.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 4 N+1 2 450 64.0/30.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 4 N+1 9 450 64.0/30.0
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 4 N+1 10 450 64.0/30.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 4 S+1 8 450 64.0/30.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 64.0/30.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3NT N+1 2 430 49.0/45.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 3NT S+1 3 430 49.0/45.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 N= Kn 420 42.0/52.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 4 N= Kn 420 42.0/52.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 4 N= D 420 42.0/52.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 4 N= Kn 420 42.0/52.0
Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 4 N= 6 420 42.0/52.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3NT S= 3 400 33.0/61.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3NT S= 3 400 33.0/61.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 3NT S= 9 400 33.0/61.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3NT S= 3 400 33.0/61.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 3 N+3 2 230 27.0/67.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 3 N+3 2 230 27.0/67.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3 N+2 Kn 200 24.0/70.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3NT S-1 7 -50 15.0/79.0
Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3NT S-1 6 -50 15.0/79.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 4 N-1 3 -50 15.0/79.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 3NT S-1 10 -50 15.0/79.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 3NT S-1 3 -50 15.0/79.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 4 N-1 2 -50 15.0/79.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3NT S-1 6 -50 15.0/79.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3NT S-1 3 -50 15.0/79.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 3NT N-2 2 -100 5.0/89.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 3NT S-2 6 -100 5.0/89.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 3NT S-3 10 -150 1.0/93.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3NT S-3 3 -150 1.0/93.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg     - 33.4/-