Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 15

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D864
EKD
E1042
98
7
75432
83
Kkn1054
1032
kn8
K95
ED762
EKkn95
1096
Dkn76
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-3 500
 NT
N4116118
S4116118
Ö92524
V92524
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 7D Ö-4 E 800 94.0/0.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 4 S+1 5 650 51.0/43.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 N+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 4 S+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 N+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 4 S+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 4 S+1 4 650 51.0/43.0
Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 4 S+1 7 650 51.0/43.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 4 S+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 4 S+1 4 650 51.0/43.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 4 S+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 4 S+1 2 650 51.0/43.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 4 N+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 4 S+1 4 650 51.0/43.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 5 S= 4 650 51.0/43.0
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 5 S= K 650 51.0/43.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 4 S+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 4 S+1 5 650 51.0/43.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 5 S= Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 4 S+1 3 650 51.0/43.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 4 S+1 6 650 51.0/43.0
Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 4 S+1 6 650 51.0/43.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 4 S+1 7 650 51.0/43.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 4 N+1 E 650 51.0/43.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 4 N+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4 S+1 Kn 650 51.0/43.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 4 S+1 7 650 51.0/43.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 S+1 10 650 51.0/43.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 4 S+1 8 650 51.0/43.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 4 S= 5 620 8.0/86.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3 N+3 5 230 6.0/88.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 3 S+2 3 200 4.0/90.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3 S+1 8 170 2.0/92.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 6 S-1 7 -100 0.0/94.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg     - 33.4/-