Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 14

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D864
EK1076
D9
kn2
95
kn4
Kkn1085
D1063
Ekn10
D853
E764
E8
K732
92
32
K9754

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N53674
S53664
Ö79769
V79769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 4D Ö-2 3 300 94.0/0.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 1NT N+1 9 120 92.0/2.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 2 S= 10 110 90.0/4.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 3 V-2 Kn 100 88.0/6.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 1NT V-1 4 50 81.0/13.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 81.0/13.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 1 Ö-1 2 50 81.0/13.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 3NT Ö-1 4 50 81.0/13.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 5 Ö-1 3 50 81.0/13.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 3 Ö-1 5 50 81.0/13.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3 S-1 K -50 71.0/23.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 4 N-1 3 -50 71.0/23.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 2 S-1 6 -50 71.0/23.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 2 S-1 5 -50 71.0/23.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 1NT V= 6 -90 64.0/30.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 1NT V= 4 -90 64.0/30.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 64.0/30.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 3 N-2 4 -100 57.0/37.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 2 S-2 9 -100 57.0/37.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 2 N-2 E -100 57.0/37.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 3 S-2 3 -100 57.0/37.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3 Ö= 3 -110 52.0/42.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 1NT V+1 4 -120 45.0/49.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 45.0/49.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 1NT V+1 6 -120 45.0/49.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 45.0/49.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 1NT V+1 4 -120 45.0/49.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 2NT Ö= 4 -120 45.0/49.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3 V+1 E -130 36.0/58.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 V= Kn -130 36.0/58.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3 V+1 E -130 36.0/58.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 2 N-3 Kn -150 20.0/74.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 1NT V+2 E -150 20.0/74.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 1NT V+2 6 -150 20.0/74.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 1NT V+2 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3 N-3 8 -150 20.0/74.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3 S-3 5 -150 20.0/74.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 2 N-3 E -150 20.0/74.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3 Ö+2 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 3 S-3 8 -150 20.0/74.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 20.0/74.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 1NT V+3 2 -180 4.0/90.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 4.0/90.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 4.0/90.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3NT V= 2 -400 0.0/94.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson     - 41.9/-