Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Kvällstegen omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Kvällstegen omg 18

Bricka 21

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10432
Kkn1074
9
Dkn4
76
ED2
E764
10762
EK9
863
K1052
EK9
Dkn85
95
Dkn83
853

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N33464
S33353
Ö910878
V910979
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Peterson - Kjell Öberg Lars-Anders Callenberg - Markus Bengtsson 3NT Ö-2 8 100 78/-78
Roger Hedsköld - Bodil Gustafsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Per Fåhraeus 3NT Ö-2 5 100 78/-78
Lena Mårtensson - Sonia Bånghäll Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 3NT Ö-2 D 100 78/-78
Margaretha Fåhraeus - Hans Andréasson Rebecca Nelje - Jan Holmström 3NT Ö-2 D 100 78/-78
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Siw Svensson - Kerstin Kågström 3NT Ö-2 D 100 78/-78
Elsbeth Lundgren - Håkan Björklund Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 3NT Ö-2 D 100 78/-78
Annika Levin - Inga-Britt Andréasson Claes Börjesson - Bo Hellström 3NT Ö-1 D 50 49/-49
Tove Roulund - Arnold Andersson Nils Svensson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT Ö-1 8 50 49/-49
Margaretha Sintorn - Licelott Hallman Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 3NT V-1 5 50 49/-49
Gunvor Bengtsson - Andrea Nilsson Christina Ederberg - Annica Carlsson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 49/-49
Manfred Bachmann - Stig-Olof Hermansson Birgitta Bengtsson - Maj-Britt Forsaeus 3NT Ö-1 D 50 49/-49
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Berit Böös - Kia Leckne 3NT Ö-1 8 50 49/-49
Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Gert Andersson - Gunilla Jern 3NT V= 3 -400 -123/123
Pia Larsson - Birgitta Lindberg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 3NT Ö= D -400 -123/123
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Lars-Göran Larsson - Jan Björkman 3NT Ö= D -400 -123/123
Curt Andersson - Anders Bodén Inger Hedström - Margareta Svensson 3NT Ö= 8 -400 -123/123
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 3NT V+1 10 -430 -129/129
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin - Melvin Linderoth Birgit Ekman - Marianne Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 -141/141