Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Kvällstegen omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Kvällstegen omg 18

Bricka 18

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K108
D96
Dkn742
E6
D72
8432
K105
K85
E963
E1075
9
kn1042
kn54
Kkn
E863
D973

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N79678
S79678
Ö64765
V64765
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Levin - Inga-Britt Andréasson Claes Börjesson - Bo Hellström 3NT S= D 600 174/-174
Gunvor Bengtsson - Andrea Nilsson Christina Ederberg - Annica Carlsson 3NT S= 3 600 174/-174
Margaretha Fåhraeus - Hans Andréasson Rebecca Nelje - Jan Holmström 1NT S+2 3 150 27/-27
Elsbeth Lundgren - Håkan Björklund Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 1NT S+2 5 150 27/-27
Pia Larsson - Birgitta Lindberg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 3 N+1 9 130 20/-20
Ingegerd Peterson - Kjell Öberg Lars-Anders Callenberg - Markus Bengtsson 2NT S= 2 120 16/-16
Tove Roulund - Arnold Andersson Nils Svensson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2NT S= 2 120 16/-16
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Lars-Göran Larsson - Jan Björkman 1NT S+1 5 120 16/-16
Roger Hedsköld - Bodil Gustafsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Per Fåhraeus 3 N= Kn 110 11/-11
Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Gert Andersson - Gunilla Jern 3 N= Kn 110 11/-11
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Siw Svensson - Kerstin Kågström 3 N= Kn 110 11/-11
Manfred Bachmann - Stig-Olof Hermansson Birgitta Bengtsson - Maj-Britt Forsaeus 2 N+1 Kn 110 11/-11
Curt Andersson - Anders Bodén Inger Hedström - Margareta Svensson 2 V-1 E 50 -18/18
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin - Melvin Linderoth Birgit Ekman - Marianne Nilsson 1NT S-1 2 -100 -75/75
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Berit Böös - Kia Leckne 2 Ö= E -110 -79/79
Margaretha Sintorn - Licelott Hallman Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 5 N-2 Kn -200 -114/114
Lena Mårtensson - Sonia Bånghäll Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 5 N-2 Kn -200 -114/114
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 4 N-2 4 -200 -114/114