Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Kvällstegen omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Kvällstegen omg 18

Bricka 16

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.23

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn985
1032
Kkn9
3

KD854
D10864
E86
K1076
kn
7532
KD92
432
E976
E
kn10754

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N54686
S54696
Ö79747
V79747
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Hedsköld - Bodil Gustafsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Per Fåhraeus 5 V-2 E 200 90/-90
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 4 V-2 3 200 90/-90
Ingegerd Peterson - Kjell Öberg Lars-Anders Callenberg - Markus Bengtsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 65/-65
Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Gert Andersson - Gunilla Jern 3 N= Kn 140 65/-65
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Lars-Göran Larsson - Jan Björkman 3 N= Kn 140 65/-65
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin - Melvin Linderoth Birgit Ekman - Marianne Nilsson 3 N= Kn 140 65/-65
Margaretha Sintorn - Licelott Hallman Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 2 N= Kn 110 48/-48
Gunvor Bengtsson - Andrea Nilsson Christina Ederberg - Annica Carlsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 -16/16
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Siw Svensson - Kerstin Kågström 3 N-1 Kn -50 -16/16
Manfred Bachmann - Stig-Olof Hermansson Birgitta Bengtsson - Maj-Britt Forsaeus 4 N-1 2 -50 -16/16
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Berit Böös - Kia Leckne 2 N-1 Kn -50 -16/16
Annika Levin - Inga-Britt Andréasson Claes Börjesson - Bo Hellström 3D N-1 Kn -100 -43/43
Tove Roulund - Arnold Andersson Nils Svensson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3 N-2 Kn -100 -43/43
Lena Mårtensson - Sonia Bånghäll Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 N-2 Kn -100 -43/43
Curt Andersson - Anders Bodén Inger Hedström - Margareta Svensson 3 N-2 Kn -100 -43/43
Elsbeth Lundgren - Håkan Björklund Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 2 V+1 E -110 -44/44
Margaretha Fåhraeus - Hans Andréasson Rebecca Nelje - Jan Holmström 4 N-4 Kn -200 -85/85
Pia Larsson - Birgitta Lindberg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 4D N-2 Kn -300 -123/123