Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Kvällstegen omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Kvällstegen omg 18

Bricka 14

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.23

Öst giv
ingen i zon

E963
D9654
Ekn87
Ekn865
kn84
K10
KD6
KD93
D72
E87
1053
10742
K105
kn32
942

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N68745
S68745
Ö65698
V65698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin - Melvin Linderoth Birgit Ekman - Marianne Nilsson 4 V-2 4 100 103/-103
Roger Hedsköld - Bodil Gustafsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Per Fåhraeus 4 V-1 6 50 74/-74
Annika Levin - Inga-Britt Andréasson Claes Börjesson - Bo Hellström 4 V-1 4 50 74/-74
Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Gert Andersson - Gunilla Jern 4 V-1 4 50 74/-74
Pia Larsson - Birgitta Lindberg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 4 V-1 E 50 74/-74
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Lars-Göran Larsson - Jan Björkman 4 V-1 E 50 74/-74
Lena Mårtensson - Sonia Bånghäll Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 V-1 4 50 74/-74
Margaretha Fåhraeus - Hans Andréasson Rebecca Nelje - Jan Holmström 4 V-1 4 50 74/-74
Curt Andersson - Anders Bodén Inger Hedström - Margareta Svensson 4 V-1 E 50 74/-74
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Siw Svensson - Kerstin Kågström 4 V-1 4 50 74/-74
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Berit Böös - Kia Leckne 4 V-1 7 50 74/-74
Ingegerd Peterson - Kjell Öberg Lars-Anders Callenberg - Markus Bengtsson 4 Ö= 5 -420 -97/97
Tove Roulund - Arnold Andersson Nils Svensson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 V= 6 -420 -97/97
Margaretha Sintorn - Licelott Hallman Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 4 V= E -420 -97/97
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 4 V= 6 -420 -97/97
Elsbeth Lundgren - Håkan Björklund Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 4 V= D -420 -97/97
Manfred Bachmann - Stig-Olof Hermansson Birgitta Bengtsson - Maj-Britt Forsaeus 4 V= E -420 -97/97
Gunvor Bengtsson - Andrea Nilsson Christina Ederberg - Annica Carlsson 5D S-6 E -1400 -261/261