Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 1

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D763
K4
kn9653
65
Ekn95
D10
E1082
KD9
K102
E532
D4
Ekn107
84
kn9876
K7
8432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N14322
S24322
Ö119101111
V119101111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 6NT Ö-2 7 100 239/-239
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT Ö-1 6 50 215/-215
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 3NT Ö-1 7 50 215/-215
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3NT Ö-1 8 50 215/-215
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 119/-119
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 2 V+2 5 -170 100/-100
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3NT Ö= 6 -400 -28/28
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 4 V= 6 -420 -49/49
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 4 V= 4 -420 -49/49
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 -49/49
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 4NT Ö= 7 -430 -49/49
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 -49/49
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3NT V+1 6 -430 -49/49
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 -49/49
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 -49/49
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 -49/49
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 -49/49
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 -49/49
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 -49/49
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3NT V+1 3 -430 -49/49
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 V+1 4 -450 -73/73
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 4 V+1 3 -450 -73/73
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 -73/73
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 -73/73
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 -73/73
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 5NT V= 3 -460 -73/73